Website Manager

Kenmore Soccer Club

Travel Teams and Schedules


Here are the Teams Formed for the 2021-2022 Season
Indoor Schedules will be posted by mid-October
 
Speciality Coach Schedule
Advanced Academy Nick DeMarsh November-March
Futsal Staff November-March
Goalkeeping Academy Giovanni Cambareri November-March
Junior Academy Prisco Houndanon September-October
Micro Soccer Prisco Houndanon September-October
Boys Teams Coach Team Schedule
Kenmore United 8 and Under Emilie Puzzella November-March
Kenmore Bulldogs 9 and Under Prisco Houndanon November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 9 and Under Vito Colangelo set by coach
Kenmore Bulldogs 10 and Under Chris Robey November-March
Kenmore Invaders 11 and Under Bobby Di Nunzio/Brian Wzontek/Jeff Criddle November-March
Kenmore United 11 and Under Nick DeMarsh November-March
Kenmore Niagara 12 and Under Bob Roach November-March
Kenmore United 12 and Under Roberto Calvaresi November-March
Kenmore Invaders 13 and Under Bobby Di Nunzio/Chris Robey November-March
Kenmore Niagara Spurs 13 and Under Nick DeMarsh/Dustin Weiss November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 15 and Under Vito Colangelo set by coach
Kenmore United 15 and Under Prisco Houndanon November-March
Kenmore Niagara Spurs 15 and Under Nick DeMarsh/Dustin Weiss November-March
Kenmore Niagara Blue Devils 17 and Under Bediako Swan/Shane Magaris November-March
Kenmore Niagara 17 and Under Giovanni Cambareri November-March
Kenmore Express 19 and Under Val Mawi/Sang Chin November-March
Kenmore Thunder 19 and Under Sean Reilly, Mike Stanz November-March
Girls Teams Coach Team Schedule
Kenmore Lady Spurs 8 and Under Royal Sean Pellow September-October 
Kenmore Lady Spurs 8 and Under White Sean Pellow September-October
Kenmore Lightning 10 and Under Bella Finley November-March
Kenmore Bluebombers 10 and Under Cheryl Smith November-March
Kenmore United 11 and Under Prisco Houndanon/Andrew Hashey November-March
Kenmore Boltz 12 and Under Karen Lawton/Keith Ferreri/Jessica Bahne September-October
Kenmore Ambush 13/14 and Under Ken Voght November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 15 and Under Andre Pacheco set by coach
Kenmore Blue Devils 16 and Under Mike Michalski November-March
Kenmore Ambush 17 and Under Victoria Colotti November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 17 and Under Victoria Colotti set by coach
Kenmore Blue Devils 19 and Under Mike Michalski November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 19 and Under Andre Pacheco set by coach