Website Manager

Kenmore Soccer Club

Travel Team, Academy, and Futsal Schedules


Here are the Teams Formed for the 2021-2022 Season
Indoor Schedules Are Accessible Via The Links Below

Specialty Coach Schedule
Advanced Academy - Boys Ages 14-19 Nick DeMarsh November-March
Advanced Academy - Girls Ages 14-19Victoria Colotti November-March   
Intermediate Academy - Boys Ages 10-13 Nick DeMarsh November-March   
Intermediate Academy - Girls Ages 10-13 Victoria Colotti November-March
Junior Academy - Ages 7-10 Prisco Houndanon November-March
Goalkeeping Academy - Ages 9-12 Giovanni Cambareri November-March
Goalkeeping Academy - Age 13 and Above Giovanni Cambareri November-March
Micro Soccer Prisco Houndanon November-January
Boys Teams Coach Team Schedule Academy Futsal
Kenmore United 8 and Under Emilie Puzzella November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Bulldogs 9 and Under Prisco Houndanon/Rob VanDewater November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 9 and Under Vito Colangelo set by coach set by coach set by coach
Kenmore Bulldogs 10 and Under Chris Robey November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Invaders 11 and Under Bobby Di Nunzio/Brian Wzontek/Jeff Criddle January-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 11 and Under Mark Presutti set by coach set by coach set by coach
Kenmore United 11 and Under Eric Kolber/Jeff Marion/Nick DeMarsh November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara 12 and Under Bob Roach set by coach November-March November-March
Kenmore United 12 and Under Roberto Calvaresi, Doug Harlach November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Invaders 13 and Under Bobby Di Nunzio/Chris Robey November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara Spurs 13 and Under Nick DeMarsh/Dustin Weiss November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 15 and Under Vito Colangelo set by coach set by coach set by coach
Kenmore United 15 and Under Prisco Houndanon/Brian Sibiga November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara Spurs 15 and Under Nick DeMarsh/Dustin Weiss November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara Blue Devils 17 and Under Bediako Swan/Shane Magaris November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara 17 and Under Giovanni Cambareri November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Express 19 and Under Val Mawi/Sang Chin November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Thunder 19 and Under Sean Reilly/Mike Stanz set by coach November-March November-March
Girls Teams Coach Team Schedule Academy Futsal
Kenmore Lady Spurs 8 and Under Sean Pellow/Karen Lawton November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Lightning 10 and Under Bella Finley. Ken Walker November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Bluebombers 10 and Under Cheryl Smith/Becca Dubik/PJ Murdie November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore United 11 and Under Prisco Houndanon/Andrew Hashey
November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Boltz 12 and Under Keith Ferreri/Roger Martin/Jessica Bahne November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Ambush 13 and Under Jenna Hassen November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Ambush 14 and Under Ken Voght November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 15 and Under Andre Pacheco/Ken Voght set by coach set by coach set by coach
Kenmore Inferno 16 and Under Mike Michalski November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Ambush 17 and Under Victoria Colotti November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 17 and Under Andre Pacheco/Victoria Colotti set by coach set by coach set by coach
Kenmore Inferno 19 and Under Mike Michalski/Victoria Colotti November-March November-March November-March
Kenmore Niagara International 19 and Under Andre Pacheco/Nick DeMarsh set by coach set by coach set by coach